Placement Record 2019

S.NO NAME ROLL NO BRANCH DESIGNATION COMPANY NAME
1 ROHIT 1513231152 EC PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
2 Shubham Chandra 1513213099 IT PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
3 RISHU KUMAR 1513210125 CS PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
4 Shivam  Srivastava 1513213096 IT PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
5 Vartika  Mishra 1513213113 IT PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
6 Tanya  Sengar 1513210171 CS PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
7 Ayush Mishra 1513210047 CS PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
8 Kumar Abhijeet 1513213045 IT PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
9 Akash chaubey 1513213012 IT PROGRAMMER ANALYST TRAINEE  COGNIZANT
10 ANKUR ARUN SINGH 1413231020 EC PROCESS ASSOCIATE AKS SOFTECH
11 BHAVNA RAJPUT 1513213026 CS PROCESS ASSOCIATE AKS SOFTECH
12 PAWAN DUBEY 1513210107 CS PROCESS ASSOCIATE AKS SOFTECH
13 RAJEEV LEKHWAR 1513210117 CS PROCESS ASSOCIATE AKS SOFTECH
14 Richa Bhardwaj 1513213079 IT PROCESS ASSOCIATE AKS SOFTECH
15 Neeraj Dixit 1513231110 EC Quality Specialist AMAZON
16  Siddhartha 1513210161 CS Quality Specialist AMAZON
17 Raj Kumar Nishad 1513231137 EC Quality Specialist AMAZON
18 Navya Srivastava 1513210094 CS Quality Specialist AMAZON
19 SAMYAK JAIN 1513213086 IT Quality Specialist AMAZON
20 Nidhi 1513210095 CS TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
21 Shivani 1513210151 CS TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
22 Akansha 1513240022 ME TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
23 Mohit 1513240138 ME TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
24 Vikas 1513213116 IT TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
25 Vishal 1513231199 EC TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
26 Abhishek 1513231009 EC TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
27 Pragya 1513231120 EC TECH SUPPORT AMAZON
28 Abdullah Shakoor 1613240902 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
29 Abhas Pandey 1513240003 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
30 Abhijeet Dutta 1513240004 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
31 Abhijeet Kumar 1513240005 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
32 Abhijeet Kumar Singh 1513240006 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
33 Aditya Raj 1513240018 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
34 Amit Kumar 1513240033 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
35 Arshad Ali 1613240907 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
36 Ashish Mishra 1513240056 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
37 Ayush Dhar 1513240002 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
38 Deependra Kumar 1513240070 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
39 Kartik 1513240097 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
40 Krishna Kumar 1513240099 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
41 Krishna Parth 1513240101 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
42 Mahesh Kumar Gupta 15132401058 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
43 Md. Kashif Ul Haque 1513240129 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
44 Md. Qurban Ansari 1513240130 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
45 Mohit Raj 1513240138 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
46 Pappu Yadav 1513240152 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
47 Ranjan Kumar 1513240180 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
48 Rishi Shukla 1513240190 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
49 Saurav Kumar 1513240206 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
50 Shaharyar Khan 1613240809 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
51 Shivam Mishra 1513240214 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
52 Sunil Yadav 1513240227 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
53 Syed Usman Anwar 1413240217 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
54 Tushar Vatsa 1513240232 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
55 Utsav Kumar 1513240236 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
56 Vishal Kumar 1513240242 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
57 Wajeeh Hassan 1513240248 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE ANJANI TECHNOPLAST LTD.
58 Abhishek raj 1513210007 CS ANDROID/PHP DEVELOPERS APP SQUADZ
59 Karan Negi 1513210072 CS ANDROID/PHP DEVELOPERS APP SQUADZ
60 Navol oli 1613210910 CS ANDROID/PHP DEVELOPERS APP SQUADZ
61 Siddhant kumar 1513210160 CS ANDROID/PHP DEVELOPERS APP SQUADZ
62 Siddhartha 1513210161 CS ANDROID/PHP DEVELOPERS APPSQUADZ
63 Tabish Ahmed 1513210170 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER APPVENTUREZ
64 Sushil Kumar 1513210168 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER ASTREA IT
65 Abhishek Kumar 1513200013 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
66 Abhishek Tyagi 1513213008 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
67 Adeeba Shareef 1513210009 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
68 Affan Ahmad 1513210013 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
69 Afshan Ali 1513210014 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
70 Anubhav Anuragi 1513231040 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
71 Arya Krishnan 1513210037 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
72 Ayushi Srivastava 1513231052 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
73 Diksha Gupta 1513210051 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
74 Ekta 1513231067 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
75 Hina Iliyas 1513210063 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
76 Irshita Sharma 1513231077 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
77 Karan Negi 1513210072 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
78 Kuldeep Singh 1513231086 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
79 Kumar Abhijeet 1513213045 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
80 Kundan Kumar Puri 1513210076 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
81 Lovekesh Kumar 1513210078 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
82 Md. Khwaja Zaid 1513213053 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
83 Mohammad Anas 1513210084 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
84 Mohd Amaan 1513210086 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
85 Mokshita Bansal 1513200132 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
86 Navdeep Srivastava 1513231107 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
87 Navya 1513213060 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
88 Navya Srivastava 1513210094 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
89 Nidhi Kashyap 1513210095 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
90 Prabhat Ranjan 1613214002 MCA PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
91 Pragya Singh 1513231120 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
92 Prerna Sharma 1513213067 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
93 Rahat Ali Khan 1513231131 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
94 Raj Kumar Nishad 1513231137 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
95 Rashmi 1713214929 MCA PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
96 Richa Sinha 1513210123 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
97 Rupali Chauhan 1513210132 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
98 Satyam Garg 1513213090 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
99 Shikha Tiwari 1513231163 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
100 Shivani 1513210150 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
101 Shomya 1513231166 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
102 Shubhangi Saini 1513213104 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
103 Siddhant Saraswat 1513231174 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
104 Sridhi Chaturvedi 1513231180 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
105 Srija 1513231181 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
106 Srishti Kathuria 1513213106 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
107 Suraj Maurya 1513213109 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
108 Tanu Singh Kashyap 1513231187 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
109 Vaishali Chaurasiya 1513210179 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
110 Vartika Srivastava 1513231192 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
111 Vivek Kumar 1413231158 IT PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
112 Yashwardhan Shukla 1513231203 EC PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
113 Yuvraj Digvijay 1513210189 CS PROJECT DEVELOPMENT/ QUALITY CHECK ASTU
114 Abhishek Ror 1513240014 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE BOODMO.COM
115 Gaurav Pandey 1513240078 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE BOODMO.COM
116 Shivesh Kumar 1513240215 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE BOODMO.COM
117 Tanish Kabtiyal 1613240814 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE BOODMO.COM
118 Utsav Kumar 1513240236 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE BOODMO.COM
119 Aastha Pathak 1513231003 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
120 Abhijeet Kumar Singh 1513240005 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
121 Abhishek Ror 1513240014 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
122 Afshan Ali 1513210014 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
123 Ahmad Sadique Rasool 1513210015 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
124 Ajay Pratap Singh Yadav 1513210016 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
125 Amit kumar 1513220015 MAM CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
126 Anjali Sharma 1713214909 MCA CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
127 arya krishnan 1513210037 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
128 Ashwani kumar srivastava 1513213023 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
129 Dimple Gupta 1513210052 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
130 Divyanshu Shukla 1513213032 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
131 Eshita Jaiswal 1513231068 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
132 GANESH SINGH 1513210055 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
133 Gaurav singh 1513240080 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
134 Gaurav Upadhyay 1513240081 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
135 Heena 1713214803 MCA CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
136 Jatin gupta 1513210066 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
137 Krishna Parth 1513240101 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
138 Krishnandan Kumar Dwivedi 1513240102 ME CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
139 Kumar Abhijeet 1513213045 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
140 Kunal Priyadarshi 1513231089 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
141 Naval Oli 1613210910 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
142 Navneet Kumar Singh 1513231108 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
143 Navya Upadhyay 1513213060 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
144 Niketan jha 1513210096 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
145 Praveen Kumar Chaubey 1513231128 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
146 Rashmi 1713214929 MCA CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
147 Rishu 1513231150 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
148 Sachin kumar Singh 1513213084 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
149 Sachin sharma 1513210133 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
150 Saif Ahmad 1513200183 CE CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
151 Sangeeta Nayal 1713214932 MCA CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
152 Saumya Kumari Jha 1513231159 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
153 Saurabh kumar pandey 17272006 MBA CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
154 Sharique Khan #N/A IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
155 Shubham Singh 1513220062 EE CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
156 Shyam Sharma 1513210158 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
157 Siddhant Saraswat 1513231174 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
158 Simran Choudhary 1513213105 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
159 Smriti Gautam 1513220063 EE CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
160 Srija 1513231181 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
161 Sudhanshu Chaudhary 1513210157 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
162 Utsav Gupta 1513220069 EE CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
163 Vikram Solanki 1513231195 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
164 Vinay Nagar 1513210183 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
165 Vishwajit Kumar Tiwari 1513231200 EC CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
166 Vivek Kumar 1413231158 IT CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
167 Vivek Kumar Gupta 1710001 PGDM CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
168 Yuvraj Digvijay 1513210189 CS CLIENT ACQUISITION MANAGER CAPTAL VIA
169 Rajeev 1713214927 MCA SUPPORT ENGINEER CHANNEL ONE
170 sandeep kumar 1513200186 CE GET CHOPDA ASSOCIATE
171 RAHU RAJ PATHAK 1513231136 EC SPORTS LEADER Decathlon
172 UTSAV GUPTA 1513220069 EE SPORTS LEADER Decathlon
173 Adarsh Kumar Singh 1513210008 CS ENABLE GRADUATES ENABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
174 Divyanshu Shukla 1513213032 IT ENABLE GRADUATES ENABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
175 Rupali Chauhan 1513210132 CS ENABLE GRADUATES ENABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
176 Vikram Solanki 1513231195 EC ENABLE GRADUATES ENABLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.
177 KUNAL KUMAR KHUSWAHA 1513210075 CS PYTHON DEVELOPER ESSEL GROUP
178 Abhishek Puria 1513240013 ME BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
179 Akshay Jadli 1513210020 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
180 Anubhav Anuragi 1513231040 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
181 Anupam Verma 1513231043 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
182 Apoorva Shruti 1513210033 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
183 Arshad Khan 1513210035 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
184 Ayushi Srivastava 1513231052 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
185 Heena 1713214803 MCA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
186 Jivesh Arora 1513210068 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
187 Kashif Feroze 1513240098 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
188 Kundan Kumar Puri 1513210076 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
189 Mokshita Bansal 1513200132 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
190 Navneet Singh 1513231108 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
191 Navya Upadhyay 1513213060 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
192 Prakhar Aggarwal 1513210110 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
193 Praveen Kumar Chaubey 1513231128 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
194 Prerna Sharma 1513213067 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
195 Priya Sharma 1513213070 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
196 Rahul Kumar Sharma 1513213073 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
197 Rahul Raj Pathak 1513231136 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
198 Raju Kumar Jha 1513210118 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
199 Rishu 1513231150 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
200 Saurabh Tripathi 1513210145 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
201 Shreya Singh 1513213097 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
202 Shubham Chandra 1513213099 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
203 Shyam Sharma 1513210158 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
204 Siddhant Saraswat 1513231174 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
205 Simran Choudhary 1513213105 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
206 Sridhi Chaturvedi 1513231180 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
207 Srija 1513231181 EC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE EXTRAMARKS
208 Smriti Gautam 1513220063 EE BDA GIPL
209 ASHMITA THAKUR 17272039 MBA BDA GIPL
210 Shivam Mishra 1513240214 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE GLOBAL AUTOTECH
211 SHUBHAM RANA 1513240220 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE GLOBAL AUTOTECH
212 Abdullah Shakoor 1613240902 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
213 Amit Kumar 1513240032 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
214 Devesh Chaturvedi 1513240072 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
215 Md. Kashif Ul Haque 1513240129 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
216 Ranjeet Singh 1513240182 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
217 Utsav Kumar 1513240236 ME GET GRENIER PACKAGING
218 Ekansh Singh 1513213035 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER HANU AZURE ACADEMY
219  Rakshit Kumar 1513200164 CE BDE IINVESTORS CLINIC
220  Tajwer Nigar 1710023 PGDM BDE IINVESTORS CLINIC
221 Rahul Sharma 17272029 MBA BDE IINVESTORS CLINIC
222 Ritu Singh 1613200921 CE BDE IINVESTORS CLINIC
223 Kritanjay Pratap Singh 1513240103 ME GET JAYPEE INFOTECH
224 Pushpendra Singh Lodhi 1513213071 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER KSOLVE
225 Alok Singh 1713214905 MCA PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
226 Ankit Kr. Singh 1513231037 EC PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
227 Prashant Kumar 1513200153 CE PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
228 Rajeev Yadav 1713214927 MCA PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
229 Saumya Srivastava 1513210144 CS PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
230 Shivam 1413231125 EC PDE LoginAt Solutions Pvt Ltd
231 Abdullah Shakoor 1613240902 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
232 Amit Kumar 1513240033 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
233 Ankit Kumar Gupta 1513240041 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
234 Anujendra Mani Tripathi 1513247005 AE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
235 Md. Kashif Ul Haque 1513240129 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
236 Rakesh kumar 1413240160 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
237 Rohan Srivastava 1513240192 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
238 Shaharyar Khan 1613240809 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
239 Tanish Kabtiyal 1613240814 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE MICRO TURNER
240 RAGINI DHINGRA 17272037 MBA BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
241 YASHODANANDAN 17272034 MBA BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
242 AJAY GUPTA 17272023 MBA BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
243 Nisha singh 1513231112 EC BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
244 Kumar kishlay 1513231087 EC BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
245 SUMAN KUMAR SINGH 1513231183 EC BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
246 Monika 1613213901 IT BDA NET AMBIT INFOSOURCE
247 Rupali Chauhan 1513210132 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER NIIT TECHNOLOGIES
248 Anushruti Singh 1513231045 EC SERVICE ENGINEER PANASONIC INDIA
249 Navdeep Srivastava 1513231107 EC SERVICE ENGINEER PANASONIC INDIA
250 Prajwal Tyagi 1513231121 EC SERVICE ENGINEER PANASONIC INDIA
251 Shorya Pratap Singh 1513220059 EE SERVICE ENGINEER PANASONIC INDIA
252 Srija 1513231181 EC SERVICE ENGINEER PANASONIC INDIA
253 Ekansh Singh 1513213035 IT PROJECT CONSULTANT PHRONESIS PARTNERS
254 Apoorva Anand 1513210034 CS PROJECT CONSULTANT PHRONESIS PARTNERS
255 VIPUL KAUNDAL 1413200214 CE GET PK INFRA
256 Mrityunjay Kumar Kushwaha 1513210092 CS APPLICATION DEVELOPER POLESTAR
257 Sumit Mahalwar 1413231139 EC SOFTWARE ENGINEER PRAGYAWAN
258 Nittu Gupta 1513213063 IT BDE REDIATE
259 Richa 1513213079 IT BDE REDIATE
260 RUMPA BERA 1710004 PGDM BDE REDIATE
261 Sachin 1513213084 IT BDE REDIATE
262 Sachin Gupta 1513213083 IT BDE REDIATE
263 TAJWER NIGAR 1710023 PGDM BDE REDIATE
264 Upsana Patel 1513210177 CS BDE REDIATE
265 SHRISHTI 1513213106 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER SAPIENT
266 MANISH 1513220034 EE GET SARK
267 Gaurav singh 1513240080 ME GET SARK
268 Rahul Kumar Sharma 1513231135 ME GET SARK
269 SAMAR KHAN 1513240199 ME GET SARK
270 SONU KUMAR PATHAK 1513240223 ME GET SARK
271 Srishti Kathuria 1513213106 IT DEVELOPER SUCCESSIVE SOFT
272 Amit Singhal 1713214908 MCA SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
273 Ankit Arya 1513231035 EC SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
274 Apurva Anand 1513210034 CS SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
275 Dimple Gupta 1513210052 CS SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
276 Kajal 1513231079 EC SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
277 Rahat Khan 1513231131 EC SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
278 Sahil Kumar 1513210138 CS SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
279 Vikash 1513213116 IT SYSTEM ENGINEER TCS
280 ADARSH SINGH 1513210008 CS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE THOUGHT2BINARY
281 Ayush Mishra 1513210047 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER UHG
282 Jitin Gupta 1513213042 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER UHG
283 Mohd Amaan 1513210086 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER UHG
284 Rupali Chauhan 1513210132 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER UHG
285 Vishal Dubey 1513231197 EC SOFTWARE ENGINEER UHG
286  Ashutosh Singh 1513210042 CS TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
287  shuab 1513231169 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
288  Pragya Singh 1513231120 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
289  Vartika Srivastava 1513231192 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
290  Md Faizan 1513240135 ME TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
291 Sruti Rai 1513231168 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
292  Saumya kumari Jha 1513231159 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
293  Saloni Gujre 1513231157 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
294 Mokshita bansal 1513200132 EC TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
295  Vikas Tripathi 1513220073 EE TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
296 MUKUL KUMAR YADAV 1613220903 EE TECH SUPPORT VIVO INDIA
297 Aisha Alam 1513231015 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
298 Ankesh Kumar Singh 1513240040 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
299 Devesh Chaudhary 1513240072 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
300 Ekta 1513231067 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
301 Manikarnika 1513231093 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
302 Md Asif Rashid 1513231098 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
303 Nitin 1513210102 CS GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
304 Praveen Kumar Chaubey 1513231128 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
305 Shivani 1513210150 CS GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
306 Siddharth Pandey 1513231175 ECE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE VVDN TECHNOLOGIES
307 ASHISH KUMAR 1513220019 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
308 ABHIJIT JAISWAL 1513231005 EC GET WANE TECHOLOGY
309 ABHISHEK SINGH 1513231012 EC GET WANE TECHOLOGY
310 MD GUFRAN 1513220037 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
311 PANKAJ KUMAR 1513231116 EC GET WANE TECHOLOGY
312 Pratik Mishra 1513231125 EC GET WANE TECHOLOGY
313 ROHIT MISHRA 1513231153 EC GET WANE TECHOLOGY
314 SUNIL KUMAR 1513220067 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
315 UTSAV GUPTA 1513220069 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
316 VIKAS SINGH 1513220070 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
317 VIKAS TRIPATHI 1513220073 EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
318 YUVRAJ EE GET WANE TECHOLOGY
319 Abhishek Tyagi 1513213008 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER WEBKUL
320 Sahil Kumar 1513210138 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER WEBKUL
321 Diksha Gupta 1513210051 CS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE WEBPULSE
322 Prerna Sharma 1513213067 IT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE WEBPULSE
323 Ragini Dhingra 17272037 MBA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EXECUTIVE WEBPULSE
324 Ragini Dhingra 17272037 MBA ANDROID/JAVA DEVELOPERS WEBSPREAD
325 Siddhartha 1513210161 CS ANDROID/JAVA DEVELOPERS WEBSPREAD
326 Abhyanand 1513231004 EC ENG WIFI COM .
327 Shikha Tiwari 1513231163 EC ENG WIFI COM .
328 POOJA TANGANIYA 1513210109 CS SYSTEM ENGINEER WIPRO
329 SARTHAK GUPTA 1513210142 CS SYSTEM ENGINEER WIPRO
330 Srishti Kathuria 1513213106 IT SYSTEM ENGINEER WIPRO
331 Anubhav Anuragi 1513231040 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
332 Deepak Kumar Sinha 1513240068 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
333 Deependra Kumar 1513240070 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
334 Kausar Parween 1513231081 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
335 Komal Bharti 1513231085 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
336 Krishnandan kumar Dwivedi 1513240102 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
337 Mohd Faizan 1513240135 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
338 Mohd Nadeem 1513240132 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
339 Mukul Kumar Yadav 1613220903 EE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
340 Prakhar Agrawal 1513210110 CS GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
341 Pratik Mishra 1513231125 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
342 Richa Bhardwaj 1513213079 IT GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
343 Sanskrita Kumari 1513213088 IT GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
344 Shubham Rai 1513220060 EE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
345 Sridhi Chaatuvedi 1513231180 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
346 Subhash Kumar 1513240225 ME GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
347 Sudhakar Ranjan 1513231182 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
348 Sumit Chauhan 1513231184 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
349 Ujjwal Akash 1513231191 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
350 Utsav Gupta 1513220069 EE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
351 Vikash Tripathi 1513220073 EE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
352 Aniket Yadav 1513231032 EC GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
353 MD WAQUAR BAKHSHI 1413220050 EE GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE YINGTONG
354 Ajaydeep Singh 1513213011 IT QA QA INFOTECH
355 Sudhakar ranjan 1513231182 EC ANALYST COGNIXIA
356 Amit jha 1513210027 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
357 ARSHAD KHAN 1513210035 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
358 Apoorva Shruti 1513210033 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
359 Afshan Ali 1513210014 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
360 Utsav gupta 1513220069 EE ANALYST COGNIXIA
361 Anubhav Anuragi 1513231040 EC ANALYST COGNIXIA
362 Ashutosh Sahu 1513210041 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
363 Niketan jha 1513210096 CS ANALYST COGNIXIA
364 MD.MUZZAMIL 1513240140 ME YINGTONG
365 Avinash Vishwakarma 1513231051 EC Management Trainee Engineer CONSULTTADD
366 Anjali  Sharma 1713214909 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER ESPIRE INFOLABS
367 Sangeeta Nayal 1713214932 MCA SOFTWARE ENGINEER ESPIRE INFOLABS
368 Nidhi Kashyap 1513210095 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER NTT DATA
369 Vaishali Chaurasia 1513210179 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER NTT DATA
370 Bhavna Rajput 1513213026 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER NTT DATA
371 Vasu Dagras 1513213114 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER NTT DATA
372 himanshu dua 1413213026 IT SOFTWARE ENGINEER BROADINFO
373 ROHIT MISHRA 1513231153 EC GET INDUS TOWER
374 YASH KUMAR 1513231202 EC GET INDUS TOWER
375 MUKUL 1613220903 EE GET INDUS TOWER
376 ADITI 17272058 MBA ANALYST HCL TECHNOLOGIES
377 Sachin Budhiraja 2720966 MAM Management Trainee MSG ADVERT
378 Fizza Zaidi 17272025 MBA Management Trainee MSG ADVERT
379 Shreyashi Keshri 2720943 MAM Management Trainee MSG ADVERT
380 Samar Khan 1513240199 ME GRADUATE TRAINEE ENGG ACC LIMITED
381 Rohan Srivastava 1513240192 ME GRADUATE TRAINEE ENGG ACC LIMITED
382 Dhiraj Kumar 1513200060 CE GRADUATE TRAINEE ENGG ACC LIMITED
383 Ritik Raj 1513200175 CE GRADUATE TRAINEE ENGG ACC LIMITED
384 Mokshita Bansal 1513200132 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
385 Nisha Singh 1513231112 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
386 Sridhi Chaturvedi 1513231180 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
387 Ravi Shankar EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
388 Pawan Goyal 1513231118 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
389 Abhishek Singh 1413231007 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
390 Adeeba 1513210009 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
391 Saumya Sharma 1513210143 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
392 Saumya Srivastava 1513210144 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
393 Shivani Baghel 1513210151 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
394 Garima Kumari 1513210056 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
395 Pritam 1513210114 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
396 Upasna 1513210177 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
397 Ankita Singh 1513210031 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
398 Jivesh Arora 1513210068 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
399 Naval 1613210910 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
400 Vishal Gupta 1513210184 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
401 Siddhartha 1513210161 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
402 Lovekesh 1513210078 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
403 Ashutosh 1513210042 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
404 Prateek 1513210113 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
405 Sufiyan malik 1513210089 CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
406 Vinay CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
407 Shashank Kumar CS TRAINEE QSPIDER
408 Tanu 1513231187 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
409 shuab 1513231169 EC TRAINEE QSPIDER
410 Poojak 1513213065 IT TRAINEE QSPIDER
411 Richa 1513213079 IT TRAINEE QSPIDER
412 Sandeep 1613213903 IT TRAINEE QSPIDER
413 Birendra Kumar Rana 1513213027 IT
414 jatin gupta 1513210066 CS ANALYST ITENIC
415 dikhsha gupta 1513210051 CS ANALYST ITENIC
416 jivesh arora 1513210068 CS ANALYST ITENIC
417 richa bhardwaj 1513213079 IT ANALYST ITENIC
418 Ayushi Srivastava 1513231052 EC ANALYST ITENIC
419 hina 1513210063 CS ANALYST ITENIC
420 saksham 1513210139 CS ANALYST ITENIC
421 Shikha Tiwari 1513231163 EC ANALYST ITENIC
422 SHOMYA 1513231166 EC ANALYST ITENIC
423 saurav patel 1513210146 CS TRAILING CRYPTO
424 KARAN NEGI 1513210072 CS PYTHON DEVELOPER WEBKUL
425 Poojak gupta 1513213065 IT Bittern Technologies Private Limited
426 SHIVENDRA YADAV CE CCE CYFUTURE
427 Shivam singh 1513200204 CE GET MAHARANI PAINTS
428 Sujeet Yadav 1513200215 CE GET MAHARANI PAINTS
430 Sumit chauhan 1513231184 EC GET CALCOME
431 AZAZUL HUK 27200916 MAM LOAN OFFICER MYLONECARE
432  RAJA RAJESH 1313231126 EC Project Engineer SAG TECHNICAL
433 Subham Agrahari 1513220065 EE TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
434 Aditya raj 1513240018 ME TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
435 Abhishek singh 1513231012 EC TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
436 Tusha singh 1513231189 EC OPTARA AUTOMATION
437 UJJWAL AKASH 1513231191 EC TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
438 Vartika srivastava 1513231192 EC TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
439 SAFDAR MAHFOOZ 1513231155 EC TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
440 Pawan Goyal 1513231118 EC TRAINEE ENGG OPTARA AUTOMATION
441 VivekSrivastva ME
442 Ankit Raj 1513240043 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
443 ANSHUL KUMAR SHARNMA 1513247004 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
444 DEEPENDRA KUMAR 1513240070 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
445 JAY KISHAN 1513240093 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
446 KRISHNA KUMAR 1513240099 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
447 Mohammad Nadeem 1513240132 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
448 Mohd Faizan 1513240135 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
449 Rajeev Kumar 1513240175 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
450 RANJEET SINGH 1513240182 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
451 Subhash kumar 1513240225 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
452 Vivek Srivastava 1513240247 ME GET OPPO MOBILES
453 Deepak kumar maurya 1513220025 EE GET OPPO MOBILES
454 Rahul Raj Pathak 1513231136 EC GET OPPO MOBILES
455 SHUBHAM AGRAHARI 1513220065 EE GET OPPO MOBILES
456 Vishal Singh 1513231199 EC GET OPPO MOBILES
457 Vivek Kumar Singh 1513220076 EE GET OPPO MOBILES
458 Yash Gupta 1513213123 IT ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
459 Abhishek Raj 1513210007 CS ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
460 Sachin Sharma 1513210133 CS ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
461 Sushil Kumar 1513210168 CS ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
462 Ayush Mishra 1513210047 CS ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
463 PAWAN KUMAR DUBEY 1513210107 CS ANALYST CAPEGEMINI
464 Rohit kumar 1513210128 CS SOFTWARE ENGINEER WINGIFY
465 diksha gupta 1513210051 CS BDA GO BIKERS
466 JIVESH ARORA 1513210068  CS BDA GO BIKERS
467 richa bhardwaj 1513213079 IT BDA GO BIKERS
468 VINAY 1513210183 CS BDA GO BIKERS
469 SANDEEP 1613213903 IT BDA GO BIKERS
470 SURBHI 1513213108 IT BDA GO BIKERS
471 AMAN RAJ 1513210024 CS BDA GO BIKERS
472 MONIKA 1613213901 IT BDA GO BIKERS
473 ABHINAV KUMAR 1513213001 IT BDA GO BIKERS
474 ARUN KUMAR IT
475 SHALENDER KUMAR CS
476 SHUBHAM RANA 1513240220 ME PRODUCTION ENGG VIVO MOBILES
477 Kundan Kumar Singh 1513240105 ME PRODUCTION ENGG VIVO MOBILES
478 UJJWAL AKASH 1513231191 EC PRODUCTION ENGG VIVO MOBILES